2015 Registered Teams So Far.. as of 8/11/15

Adult Tournament (Will have at least 4 games)

- BLUE = NEW TEAM NAME /  GREEN = Teams Play in Both Adult & Youth Tournaments

1. Josh Kuhn - Winchester, KY - (Dirtybirds)   2. Mike Eanes - Urbana, OH (Thats Nasty)

3.  Eric Martin - Struthers, OH (The Gentlemen)  4. Kyle Shaw - Dayton, OH (Sundevils)

5.  Tony Hill - Enon, OH (Warthogs)  6. Kyle Baugh - Springfield, OH (Thunder)

7. Chris Galloway - Wash. D.C. (Nationals)  8. Logan Hess - Hilliard, OH (Spikes)

 9. Bryce Wessel - Grandview, OH (Reds) 10. Chad Wheeler - London, OH (Phillies)

11. Brandon Wheeler - Powell, OH (Cubs)  12. Tyler Mathias - Centerburg, OH (Sidewinders)

13. Mike Ruble - London, OH (Biscuits)  14. Crew Wheeler - West Jefferson, OH (Tin Caps) 

15. Sean Yoakem - Mount Sterling, OH (Wyld Stallyns)  16.  Ryan O'Neill - Grove City, OH (Bulldogs)

17. Paul Layfayette - Plain City, OH (Snap Dragons)  18.  Cade Rybolt - Springfield, OH (Good Wood)

19.  Steve Baker - London, OH (Bluejackets) 20.  Justin Collins - London, OH (Tigers)

21.  Dan Parlapiano - Lima, OH (Bash Bros.)   22. Zach Eakes - Beavercreek, OH (Bradley & The Jets) 

23. Tony Perrin - Columbus, OH (Clippers)   24.  Dalton Devine - OH (Drillers) 

25. Tanner Foley - OH (Outlaws)   26.  Jared Monhaut - IN - (Hudson Lake Heat)

27.  Brian Wilson - London, Oh (Slappin' Pitches)   28. Zane Miller - Columbus, OH (Frozen Ropes)

29.  Andy Eisnaugle - Jackson, Oh (Radar)    30. Cody Wheeler - London, Oh (Lake Monsters)

31.  Nick Tackett - Springfield, OH (Tacketts 3)   32.  Scott Caudill - Delaware, OH (Wahoos)

33. Nick Ewalt - Galloway, OH (Force)    34.  Rick Rogers - London, OH (Diamondbacks) 

35.  Alan Ledford - Wilmington, OH (Suns Out Guns Out)  36. Grant Duncan - Valparaiso, IN (Padres)

37.  Shawn Stires - London, OH (Swamp Donkeys)  38.  Nathan Rinehart - Chillicothe, OH (Knights)

39.  Dylan Fout -  London, OH (COWC)  40.  Tyler Jster - Plain City, OH (Spitfire) 

41.  Tanner Spencer - Saginaw, MI (Campaigners)   42.  Tyler Markley - S.Vienna, OH (Strokin Aces) 

43.  Will Nichols - S. Vienna (Big Whackers)  44.  Rob Holt - Hillsboro, OH ("Where's My Ptiches At")

45.  Mark Bernthold - Columbus, OH (Curve)  46.  John Gatton - London, OH (Caught Lookin)  47.  Austin Boyd - OH (Grimsweepers)

48.  Caleb Llaneza - Westerville, OH (Bolmanganies)  49. Deron Brickey - Whitehall, OH (Avengers)

50.  Steve Lang - OH (Hit Men)    51.  Pat O'Neill - London, OH (Fossil Fuel)

52.  Austin Bogenrife - London, OH (WOW)   53.  Brandon Holladsworth - Lima, OH (The Blue Wiffles)

54.  Clark Holliday - OH (B.D.B.)   55.  Frank Porter - Saginaw, MI (Rainbow Warriors) 

56.  Hunter McSweeney - Hilliard, OH (Balls Deep)   57.  Corey Conn - Pickerington, OH (Beavers) 

58.  Greg DAloiso - Springfield, OH (Each Hit)   59.  James Knapp - Springfield, OH (Pitch Slappers) 

60.  Daniel Williams - Columbus, OH (Havoc)    61.  OH (Clutch)

62.  Joe Paul - OH (Daa Wackets)  63.  J.D. DeWitt - Dublin, OH (Deez Nuts)

 64.  Evan Dearwester - Cincy, OH (Bluebirds)  65. Tad Goldmeyer - Delaware, OH (VanDerwhiff)

66.  CJ Schmitz - Pickerington, OH (River Ducks)  67.  Dustin Pruitt - London, OH (Mudslinging Rednecks)

68.  Alex Friedman - LaPorte, IN (Maple City Magic)  69.  Dan Holladsworth - Hamilton, OH (Hamilton Avengers)

70.  Johnathon Ayers - Cincy, OH (Blue Rocks)    71.  John Perkins - Springfield, OH (Team Perkins)

Youth Tournament  (Will have at least 3 games) - BLUE = NEW TEAM NAME

This tournament is for 15 and younger.

1.  Crew Wheeler - W. Jeff, OH (Tin Caps Jr.)  2. Cody Wheeler - London,  OH (Lake Monsters Jr.)

3.  Georgianna Wheeler- W. Jeff, OH (Queen Bees)  4. Austin Monroe - Springfield, OH (69'ers)

5.  Cashton Wheeler - W. Jeff, OH (Volcanoes)   6. Tristan Thompson - Springfield, OH (Conquering Champions)

7.  Dominic Bricker - Powell, OH (Powell Panthers)  8.  Tad Griffin - South Charleston, OH (ND Ligers)

9.  Jace Collins - London, OH (Tiger Dynasty)  10.  Caleb Gilmor - Clyde, OH (Power House)

11.  Andrew Sabella - Canfield, OH (Youngstown Sluggers)  12.  Luke Wilson - London, OH (TBA)

13.  Justin Hooker - West Jeff, OH (Reds Jr.)  14.  Logan Stevens - Plain City, OH (No Pain No Gain)

15.  Blake Williams - Michigan (Michigan Bees)  16.  Brock Waits - Grove City, OH (Surge)

17. Brayden Tosi - Springfield, OH (Springfield Heat)  18.  Tyler Hilbert - Plain City, OH (5 Star Prospects)

19.  Matthew Fox - Plain City, OH (New Cali Dingers)  20. Brady Fox - Plain City, OH (New Cali Sluggers)

21.  Wes Landis - OH (Thunder Bombs)   22.  Denver Petersheim - London, OH (Benchwarmers) 

23.  Cayden Bobst - Springfield, OH (Springfield Wiffleballers)

24.  Tyler Ellars - London, OH (Tiggers)  25.  Marty Blakeway - London, OH (Little Sluggers)

26. Brian Tyler - London, OH (Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies) 

27.  Kaytlin Porter - London, OH (London Bomb Squad)  28.  Carter Parlapiano - Lima, OH (Beauty and the Beasts)

29.  Dan Tacket - OH (Indians Elite)  30.  Noah Virts - London, OH (Wreck'n Ballz) 

31.  Whitney Stires - London, OH (1 Hit Wonders)  32.  Austin Glover - Troy, OH (Troy Bomb Squad)

33.  Ricky Harvilla - Youngstown, OH (Youngstown Curve) 

34.  Noah Thrasher - Springfield, Oh (Bash Squad)  35.  Kobi Payne - London, OH (Ultimate Warriors)

36.  Dylan Lambert - London, OH (Dinger Elite)

 37.  Jacob Ballard - OH (London Red)  38.  Wesley Stires - London, OH (Lil Donkeyes) 

39. Kahill Lettic - Fairborn, OH (Fairborn Bombers)  40.  Justin Hatfield - OH (Justin Hatfield)